SchoolContact
Adelaide Botanic High SchoolIrene Willcocks
Adelaide High SchoolLewis Weeden
Aldgate Primary SchoolNic Strevens
Annesley Junior SchoolChristiana Schammer
Athelstone SchoolMark Horner
Australian Islamic College AdelaideQudsia Haider
Australian Science and Mathematics SchoolRichard Greig
Banksia Park School R-6Ben Ferris
Belair Primary SchoolTimothy Verryt
Bellevue Heights Primary SchoolMargot Bradley
Blackwood Primary SchoolJohn Darrell
Brighton Primary SchoolAaron Lindsay
Brighton Secondary SchoolGerald Little
Burnside Primary SchoolJohn Woods
Cedar CollegeKerri-Ann Sweet
Charles Campbell CollegeAngela Saxby
Clarendon Primary SchoolKathleen Best
Cobdogla Primary SchoolDavid Ness
Concordia CollegeJennie Finch
Coromandel Valley Primary SchoolSarah Todd
Crafers Primary SchoolJohn Nielsen
East Adelaide SchoolBrad Hoare
East Marden Primary SchoolCarly Wilamowski
East Torrens Primary SchoolRebecca Graves
Eden Hills Primary SchoolTalitha Kaehne
Emmaus Christian CollegeSusanne Milne
Errington Special Education CentreAshvini Rajbhoj
Eynesbury Senior CollegeRebecca Cooke
Garden CollegeZahia Bahwach
Glen Osmond Primary SchoolTheresa Andreucci
Glenunga International High SchoolIan Lau
Golden Grove Lutheran Primary SchoolDavid Gardner
Grange Primary SchoolSusan Wilson
Harvest Christian CollegeJames Snudden
Hawthorndene Primary SchoolMatthew Grose
Heathfield High SchoolBenjamin vanderLoos
Heathfield Primary SchoolSue Pearce
Highgate SchoolLucy Jachacy
Hillcrest Primary SchoolSimon Watts
Home EducationJAECINTA PEDDIE
Immanuel Lutheran School GawlerRichie Cochrane
Immanuel Primary SchoolGawain Duncan
IQRA CollegeSimon Kwan
John Hartley SchoolNeelam Batra
Kangaroo Island Community EducationRachel Pillar
Keller Road Primary SchoolDeclan Hamilton
Kildare CollegeJulia Groutsch
Largs Bay SchoolTamara Brooker
Linden Park Primary SchoolJane Allan
Loreto CollegeAlison Thompson
Lucindale Area SchoolCarol Hille
Magill SchoolDanielle Bator
Mary MacKillop CollegeJosie Spizzo
Mawson Lakes SchoolTammy Lambden
Mitcham Girls High SchoolMichelle Whidborne
Mitcham Primary SchoolMiriam Doull
Morphett Vale Primary SchoolMartin Reiter
Mount Carmel CollegeKhoa Tran
Murray Bridge High SchoolMichael Stratfold
North Ingle School and PreschoolJefferson Knight
Norwood International High SchoolLuke Starczak
Norwood Primary SchoolMichael Cain
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart CollegeCaroline Beekman
Paringa Park Primary SchoolKelly Mitchell
Pedare Christian CollegeJan Robertson
Pembroke School - Middle SchoolFiras Andari
Pilgrim SchoolYiota Chesterfield
Prescott College SouthernJonathan Huynh
Prince Alfred CollegePeter Hopkins
Prince Alfred College - PrepEmmy Gerlach
Pulteney Grammar SchoolNadia Maglica
Richmond Primary SchoolLouise Cielens
Rose Park Primary SchoolIda Capozzi
Samaritan College - St John's CampusCristina Torres
Scotch College - Junior SchoolDavid Pace
Scotch College - SeniorMichelle McGrath
Seymour CollegeRachel McKee
Southern Vales Christian College - Morphett ValeHugh Serfontein
St Aloysius CollegeLinda Kitto
St Andrew's SchoolTracey Billington
St Augustine's Parish SchoolJayne Brown
St George CollegeJelena Gasic
St Ignatius College - Junior SchoolTracey Gleeson
St John's Grammar School - Junior SchoolBreanna Stacey
St John's Grammar School - Senior SchoolCurtis Leaver
St Michael's College - Primary CampusKate Tyrwhitt
St Paul's CollegeEmily White
St Peter's CollegeLisa Zollo
St Peter's Collegiate Girls' SchoolSophie Dolling
St Peter's Woodlands Grammar SchoolLisa Harris
St Thomas Catholic School, GoodwoodChris Rampazis
Star of the Sea SchoolKim Martin
Stirling East Primary SchoolSarah Finney
Temple Christian CollegeLouise Durant
Tenison Woods Catholic SchoolKim Martin
Trinity College - NorthCaryn Schutz
Trinity College - SouthSusan Philp
Unley Primary SchoolDavid Hodges
Vale Park Primary SchoolDavid Hern
Virginia Primary SchoolThuy Tran
Walford Anglican School for GirlsMaria Caruso
Walkerville Primary SchoolDeborah O'Brien
Westminster SchoolDanielle Lockwood
Wilderness SchoolSimone Burzacott-Gorman
Willunga Primary SchoolKate Schipper
Woodcroft CollegeLeone Shapter