SchoolContact
Adelaide Botanic High SchoolEmily Halls
Airdale Primary SchoolKarina Darling
Aldgate Primary SchoolNic Strevens
Annesley Junior SchoolChristiana Schammer
Athelstone SchoolUrsula Chow
Bellevue Heights Primary SchoolAlice Rawsthorn
Brighton Primary SchoolAaron Lindsay
Brighton Secondary SchoolGerald Little
Christian Brothers CollegeMichael Lucas
Clarendon Primary SchoolKathleen Best
Concordia CollegeJoanne Rogers
Coromandel Valley Primary SchoolSarah Todd
Crafers Primary SchoolJohn Nielsen
East Adelaide SchoolMichelle Kershaw
East Marden Primary SchoolTash Hutchinson
Eynesbury Senior CollegeBelinda Sziller
Glen Osmond Primary SchoolTheresa Andreucci
Glenunga International High SchoolMatthew Maciunas
Grange Primary SchoolSusan Wilson
Heathfield Primary SchoolSue Pearce
Highgate SchoolLucy Jachacy
Hope Christian CollegeSWARAKSHA PRASAD
Immanuel Lutheran School GawlerRichie Cochrane
Immanuel Primary SchoolGawain Duncan
Kangaroo Island Community EducationRachel Pillar
King's Baptist Grammar SchoolBrigette Lee
Loreto CollegeAlison Thompson
Magill SchoolAmanda Coad
Marryatville Primary SchoolJean-Luc Barrachina
Mawson Lakes SchoolTammy Lambden
Mitcham Primary SchoolMiriam Doull
Mount Gambier High SchoolJamie Taylor
Norwood Primary SchoolMatthew Petch
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart CollegeCaroline Beekman
Paringa Park Primary SchoolKelly Mitchell
Playford International CollegeAshley Sykes
Prince Alfred College - PrepOlivia McKenzie
Prospect North Primary SchoolPhilomena Scrafton
Redwood Park Primary SchoolKaty Veljanovski
Richmond Primary SchoolMaree Moore
Rose Park Primary SchoolKellie Mensforth
Sacred Heart College - middle schoolEmily Upton
Scotch College - Junior SchoolDavid Pace
Scotch College - SeniorMichelle McGrath
Seymour CollegeRachel McKee
Southern Vales Christian College - Morphett ValeRebecca Varnas
St Andrew's SchoolKathryn Howie
St Augustine's Parish SchoolSimone Dajeman
St John's Grammar School - Junior SchoolBreanna Stacey
St Peter's CollegeLisa Zollo
St Thomas SchoolChris Rampazis
Star of the Sea SchoolMichelle Fulton
Stirling East Primary SchoolSarah Finney
Temple Christian CollegeLouise Durant
The Hills Christian Community SchoolMichelle Bull
Walkerville Primary SchoolDeborah O'Brien
Woomera Area SchoolAlexandra Fowler
Yahl Primary SchoolJennah Mills