SchoolContact
Adelaide Botanic High SchoolEmily Halls
Aldgate Primary SchoolNic Strevens
Amata Anangu SchoolRebecca Cooke
Annesley Junior SchoolChristiana Schammer
Ardtornish Primary SchoolLiz Gehling
Australian Islamic College AdelaideWaleed Jaseem
Australian Science and Mathematics Schoollisa colombo
Bellevue Heights Primary SchoolAlice Rawsthorn
Brighton Primary SchoolAaron Lindsay
Brighton Secondary SchoolSam Moyle
Clarendon Primary SchoolKathleen Best
Clovelly Park Primary SchoolAdam Benjamin
Cobdogla Primary SchoolDavid Ness
Colonel Light Gardens Primary SchoolSimone Percy
Concordia CollegeJoanne Rogers
Coromandel Valley Primary SchoolSarah Todd
Crafers Primary SchoolJohn Nielsen
Dernancourt School R-7Claudine Green
East Adelaide SchoolMichelle Kershaw
East Marden Primary SchoolClaire Gregory
East Torrens Primary SchoolRebecca Graves
Eastern Fleurieu R-12 SchoolJulianne Koopman
Emmaus Christian CollegeSusanne Milne
Endeavour CollegeGavin Marcus
Eynesbury Senior CollegeBelinda Sziller
Glen Osmond Primary SchoolTheresa Andreucci
Glenunga International High SchoolMatthew Maciunas
Goolwa Primary SchoolJulie Gilbert
Grange Primary SchoolSusan Wilson
Greenwith Primary SchoolKayla Miller
Hamilton Secondary CollegeOlga Kascak
Heathfield Primary SchoolSue Pearce
Highgate SchoolLucy Jachacy
Immanuel CollegeHolly Bosman
Immanuel Primary SchoolSarah Nash
Ingle Farm Primary SchoolEleni Giamoukoglou
John Hartley SchoolNeelam Batra
Kangaroo Island Community EducationRachel Pillar
King's Baptist Grammar SchoolBrigette Lee
Loreto CollegeAlison Thompson
Lower Eyre Peninsula Home School GroupRachel Telfer
Lyndoch Primary SchoolJimmy Ellis
Magill SchoolAmanda Coad
Marryatville Primary SchoolJean-Luc Barrachina
Mary MacKillop CollegeJosie Spizzo
Mawson Lakes SchoolVira Wallis
Mitcham Girls High SchoolAnna Cullen
Mitcham Primary SchoolMiriam Doull
Norwood Primary SchoolKoah Barbary
Open Access CollegeEmma Boyce
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart CollegeCaroline Beekman
Pedare Christian CollegeSamantha Ireland
Pembroke SchoolRaymond Fok
Prescott College SouthernBrenton Banham
Prince Alfred CollegePeter Hopkins
Prince Alfred College - PrepEmmy Gerlach
Pulteney Grammar SchoolJoanna Doumanis
Ramco Primary SchoolTegan McClean
Richmond Primary SchoolMaree Moore
Rose Park Primary SchoolKellie Mensforth
Sacred Heart CollegeEmily Upton
Salisbury High SchoolJordan Della-Pietra
Salisbury Park Primary SchoolJade Tinney
Scotch CollegeDavid Pace
Scott Creek Primary SchoolKim Lau
Seacliff Primary SchoolBrian Schiller
Seymour CollegeRachel McKee
Southern Vales Christian College - Morphett ValeHeidi Scriven
St Aloysius CollegeTenielle Nuske
St Andrew's SchoolKathryn Howie
St Augustine's Parish SchoolDave Cottrell
St Dominic's Priory CollegeTracy Templeman
St John's Grammar School - Junior SchoolBronwyn Sharpe
St John's Grammar School - Senior SchoolCurtis Leaver
St Peter's CollegeCaryn Schutz
St Peter's Collegiate Girls' SchoolCraig Byrne
St Thomas SchoolChris Rampazis
Star of the Sea SchoolMichelle Fulton
Stirling East Primary SchoolSarah Finney
The Heights SchoolTim Trainor
Trinity College - Gawler RiverEmma Watson
Underdale High SchoolPaul Gavini
Unley High SchoolMelna Puthiyedathu
Upper Sturt Primary SchoolKate White
Urrbrae Agricultural High SchoolIan Reed
Vale Park Primary SchoolDavid Hern
Virginia Primary SchoolThuy Tran
Walford Anglican School for GirlsMaria Caruso
Walkerville Primary SchoolDeborah O'Brien
Westminster SchoolSharyn Darrell
Wilderness SchoolSimone Burzacott-Gorman
Williamstown Primary SchoolFleur Nattrass
Willunga Primary SchoolKaren Matthews
Woodcroft CollegeLeone Shapter
Woomera Area SchoolAlexandra Fowler
Yalata Anangu SchoolBecci van Schuilenburg