2018 Coordinators Directory

SchoolContact
Adelaide High SchoolPeter Hatcliffe
Adelaide Hills Homeschool GroupSally Stephenson
Aldgate Primary SchoolNic Strevens
Amata Anangu SchoolTegan McClean
Amata Anangu SchoolRebecca Cooke
Bellevue Heights Primary SchoolSuzy Mills
Brighton Primary SchoolAaron Lindsay
Brighton Secondary SchoolGerald Little
Burnside Primary SchoolAbby MacPherson
Cabra Dominican CollegeFiona Graff
Clarendon Primary SchoolKathleen Best
Concordia College Inc - Concordia campusJoanne Rogers
Coober Pedy Area SchoolAinslie Smith
East Adelaide SchoolFleur Fotheringham
East Marden Primary SchoolCatherine Almond
East Torrens Primary SchoolRebecca Graves
Eastern Fleurieu R-12 SchoolJulianne Koopman
Emmaus Christian CollegeSusanne Milne
Eynesbury Senior CollegeSally Stephenson
Glen Osmond Primary SchoolTheresa Andreucci
Glenunga International High SchoolPaul Ridge
Hahndorf Primary SchoolAlison Marsh
Hawthorndene Primary SchoolAnthea Ponte
Henley High SchoolJackie Knobloch
Highgate SchoolJenny Cilento
Hillcrest Primary SchoolSimon Watts
Immanuel CollegeHolly Bosman
Immanuel Primary SchoolNellie Eardley-Harris
John Hartley SchoolNeelam Batra
Keithcott Farm Primary Schoolhelen dunlop
Linden Park Primary SchoolJane Fuller
Loreto CollegeSusan Cockshell
Magill SchoolDanielle Bator
Marryatville Primary SchoolJoshua Chatwin
Mary MacKillop CollegeJosie Spizzo
Mawson Lakes SchoolVira Wallis
McLaren Flat Primary SchoolTonya Bishop
Mitcham Girls High SchoolAnna Cullen
Mitcham Primary SchoolMiriam Doull
Murray Bridge North SchoolTiahne Wareing
Norwood Primary SchoolSybila Ford
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart CollegeCaroline Beekman
Owen Primary SchoolNarelle Warner
Pembroke SchoolRaymond Fok
Pimpala Primary SchoolVance Smith
Plympton International CollegeMargaret Jackson
Prince Alfred CollegeChristine Papanicolas
Prince Alfred College - PrepDebbie Duffield
Pulteney Grammar SchoolJarrod Johnson
Redwood Park Primary SchoolMichelle Bahr
Richmond Primary SchoolElla Blake
Scott Creek Primary SchoolKim Lau
Seymour CollegeBelinda Sziller
Southern Vales Christian College - Aldinga CampusRobyn Jellings
St Andrew's SchoolKathryn Howie
St Columba CollegeAmela Martin
St John's Grammar School - Junior SchoolNicole Bannister
St Joseph's School - HectorvilleKeiran Taylor
St Leonards Primary SchoolOlaf Ehvart
St Peter's CollegeEmily Rogers
St Peter's Woodlands Grammar SchoolBryan Fletcher
St Thomas SchoolChris Rampazis
Stirling East Primary SchoolSarah Finney
Sunrise Christian School - MarionJoel Munro
The Hills Christian Community SchoolSarah Rolfs
Two Wells Primary SchoolMike Hawkey
Unley High SchoolMelna Puthiyedathu
Urrbrae Agricultural High SchoolIan Reed
Walford Anglican School for GirlsMaria Caruso
Walkerville Primary SchoolSharon Burton
Westminster SchoolMary-Anne Dorey
Wilderness SchoolSimone Burzacott-Gorman
Woodcroft CollegeKaren McCulloch
Woodcroft Primary SchoolSarah Todd
Wudinna Area SchoolLauren Brown