2017 Coordinators Directory

SchoolContact
Aberfoyle Hub R-7 SchoolCharlene McGrath
Adelaide Hills Homeschool GroupSally Stephenson
Aldgate Primary SchoolNic Strevens
Amata Anangu SchoolRebecca Cooke
Bellevue Heights Primary SchoolSuzy Mills
Blackfriars Priory SchoolDuro Dobrijevic
Blackwood High SchoolJoy Boath
Bridgewater Primary SchoolIan Humphries
Brighton Primary SchoolAaron Lindsay
Brighton Secondary SchoolGerald Little
Burnside Primary SchoolAbby MacPherson
Cabra Dominican CollegeFiona Graff
Cedar CollegeJulie Volkoff
Ceduna Area SchoolReegan Mastrangelo
Clapham Primary SchoolJudy Beal
Colonel Light Gardens Primary SchoolJodie Cunningham
Concordia College Inc - Concordia campusJoanne Rogers
Coober Pedy Area SchoolRav Padayachi
Cornerstone CollegeKristyn Wheeler
Crafers Primary SchoolJohn Nielsen
Dernancourt School R-7Kane Watkins
East Adelaide SchoolFleur Fotheringham
East Marden Primary SchoolCatherine Almond
East Torrens Primary SchoolRebecca Graves
Eastern Fleurieu R-12 SchoolJulianne Koopman
Elizabeth East Primary SchoolStef Sotora
Emmaus Christian CollegeSusanne Milne
Encounter Lutheran CollegeJoanne Scott
Glen Osmond Primary SchoolTheresa Andreucci
Glenunga International High SchoolPaul Ridge
Good Shepherd Lutheran SchoolKaren Schoff
Goolwa Primary SchoolLouisa Guest
Grange Primary SchoolSusan Wilson
Hahndorf Primary SchoolAlison Marsh
Hahndorf Primary SchoolKellie Gleeson
Hallett Cove SchoolNatalie Tilling
Highbury Primary SchoolRobyn Satterley
Highgate SchoolJenny Cilento
Immanuel CollegeHolly Bosman
Immanuel Primary SchoolNellie Eardley-Harris
Investigator CollegeSarah Chambers
John Hartley SchoolNeelam Batra
Linden Park Primary SchoolJane Fuller
Lockleys North Primary SchoolMichelle Harous
Loreto CollegeSusan Cockshell
Magill SchoolDanielle Bator
Mary MacKillop CollegeJosie Spizzo
Mawson Lakes SchoolVira Wallis
Memorial Oval Primary SchoolSelena Kleinrahm
Mitcham Girls High SchoolAnna Cullen
Mitcham Primary SchoolChris Sedunary
Modbury High SchoolJames Hemphill
Murray Bridge South Primary SchoolLyndee Leach
Norwood Morialta High SchoolChris Felstead
Norwood Primary SchoolSybila Ford
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart CollegeMarius Lourens
Para Vista Preschool - SevenChris Burdett
Pembroke SchoolRaymond Fok
Pimpala Primary SchoolVance Smith
Plympton Primary SchoolKerry Baldwin
Prince Alfred CollegeChristine Papanicolas
Prince Alfred College - PrepMatthew Tothill
Pulteney Grammar SchoolAaron Oo
Redwood Park Primary SchoolMichele Wilson
Richmond Primary SchoolElla Blake
Riverton and District High SchoolSharon Kent
Rose Park Primary SchoolAnthea Ponte
Scotch CollegeDavid Pace
Scott Creek Primary SchoolKim Lau
Seacliff Primary SchoolBrian Schiller
Seaton High SchoolLara Golding
Seymour CollegeBelinda Sziller
Southern Vales Christian College - Aldinga CampusRobyn Jellings
Southern Vales Christian College - Morphett ValeHugh Serfontein
St Aloysius College - AdelaideTenielle Nuske
St Andrew's SchoolKathryn Howie
St John's Grammar School - Junior SchoolNicole Bannister
St John's Grammar School - Senior SchoolDavid Agostinetto
St Joseph's School - HectorvilleKeiran Taylor
St Leonards Primary SchoolOlaf Ehvart
St Peter's CollegeCaryn Beltrame
St Peter's Collegiate Girls' SchoolEmily Cohen
St Peter's Woodlands Grammar SchoolBryan Fletcher
St Thomas SchoolChris Rampazis
Stirling East Primary SchoolSarah Finney
The Heights SchoolAlix Verdon
Two Wells Primary SchoolMike Hawkey
Tyndale Christian SchoolCassandra Quast
Unley High SchoolMelna Puthiyedathu
Urrbrae Agricultural High SchoolIan Reed
Vale Park Primary SchoolDavid Hern
Virginia Primary SchoolIlia Tsoutouras
Walford Anglican School for GirlsMaria Caruso
Walkerville Primary SchoolHeidi Lomax
Westminster SchoolMary-Anne Dorey
Wilderness SchoolSimone Burzacott-Gorman
Willunga Primary SchoolKathleen Best
Woodcroft CollegeKaren McCulloch
Woodcroft Primary SchoolDenise Fishlock